Forum
Accueil
Pronostiques
 
649
414
43

Palmarès
BGL Ligue


Saisons
Champions
Coupes
Relegués
Promus
1909/1910
Racing Club Luxembourg
1910/1911
Sporting Club Luxembourg
1911/1912
US Hollerich
1913/1914
US Hollerich
1914/1915
US Hollerich
1915/1916
US Hollerich
1916/1917
US Hollerich
1917/1918
Fola Esch
1918/1919
Sporting Club Luxembourg
1919/1920
Fola Esch
1920/1921
AS La Jeunesse D'Esch
1921/1922
Fola Esch
Racing Club Luxembourg
1922/1923
Red Boys Differdange
Fola Esch
1923/1924
Fola Esch
Fola Esch
1924/1925
Spora Luxembourg
Red Boys Differdange
1925/1926
Red Boys Differdange
Red Boys Differdange
1926/1927
Union Luxembourg
Red Boys Differdange
1927/1928
Spora Luxembourg
Spora Luxembourg
1928/1929
Spora Luxembourg
Red Boys Differdange
1929/1930
Fola Esch
Red Boys Differdange
1930/1931
Red Boys Differdange
Red Boys Differdange
1931/1932
Red Boys Differdange
Spora Luxembourg
1932/1933
Red Boys Differdange
Progrès Niedercorn
1933/1934
Spora Luxembourg
Red Boys Differdange
1934/1935
Spora Luxembourg
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1935/1936
Spora Luxembourg
Red Boys Differdange
1936/1937
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1937/1938
Spora Luxembourg
Stade Dudelange
1938/1939
Stade Dudelange
US Dudelange
1939/1940
Stade Dudelange
Spora Luxembourg
1944/1945
Stade Dudelange
Progrès Niedercorn
1945/1946
Stade Dudelange
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1946/1947
Stade Dudelange
Union Luxembourg
1947/1948
Stade Dudelange
Stade Dudelange
1948/1949
Spora Luxembourg
Stade Dudelange
1949/1950
Stade Dudelange
Spora Luxembourg
1950/1951
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
SC Tétange
1951/1952
National Schifflange
Red Boys Differdange
1952/1953
Progrès Niedercorn
Red Boys Differdange
1953/1954
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1954/1955
Stade Dudelange
Fola Esch
1955/1956
Spora Luxembourg
Stade Dudelange
1956/1957
Stade Dudelange
Spora Luxembourg
1957/1958
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
Red Boys Differdange
1958/1959
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
Union Luxembourg
1959/1960
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
National Schifflange
1960/1961
Spora Luxembourg
Alliance Dudelange
1961/1962
Union Luxembourg
Alliance Dudelange
1962/1963
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
Union Luxembourg
1963/1964
Aris Bonnevoie
Union Luxembourg
1964/1965
Stade Dudelange
Spora Luxembourg
1965/1966
Aris Bonnevoie
Spora Luxembourg
1966/1967
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
Aris Bonnevoie
1967/1968
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
US Rumelange
1968/1969
FC Avenir Beggen
Union Luxembourg
1969/1970
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
Union Luxembourg
1970/1971
Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse Hautcharage
1971/1972
Aris Bonnevoie
Red Boys Differdange
1972/1973
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1973/1974
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1974/1975
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
US Rumelange
1975/1976
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1976/1977
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
1977/1978
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
1978/1979
Red Boys Differdange
Red Boys Differdange
1979/1980
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
Spora Luxembourg
1980/1981
Progrès Niedercorn
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1981/1982
FC Avenir Beggen
Red Boys Differdange
1982/1983
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
FC Avenir Beggen
1983/1984
FC Avenir Beggen
FC Avenir Beggen
1984/1985
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
Red Boys Differdange
1985/1986
FC Avenir Beggen
Union Luxembourg
1986/1987
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
FC Avenir Beggen
1987/1988
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1988/1989
Spora Luxembourg
Union Luxembourg
1989/1990
Union Luxembourg
Swift Hesperange
1990/1991
Union Luxembourg
Union Luxembourg
1991/1992
Union Luxembourg
FC Avenir Beggen
1992/1993
FC Avenir Beggen
FC Avenir Beggen
1993/1994
FC Avenir Beggen
FC Avenir Beggen
1994/1995
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
CS Grevenmacher
1995/1996
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
Union Luxembourg
1996/1997
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1997/1998
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
CS Grevenmacher
1998/1999
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1999/2000
F91 Dudelange
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
2000/2001
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
2001/2002
F91 Dudelange
FC Avenir Beggen
2002/2003
CS Grevenmacher
CS Grevenmacher
2003/2004
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
2004/2005
F91 Dudelange
CS Pétange
2005/2006
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2006/2007
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2007/2008
F91 Dudelange
CS Grevenmacher
2008/2009
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2009/2010
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
FC Differdange 03
2010/2011
F91 Dudelange
FC Differdange 03
2011/2012
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2012/2013
Fola Esch
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
2013/2014
F91 Dudelange
FC Differdange 03
2014/2015
Fola Esch
FC Differdange 03
2015/2016
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2016/2017
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange




© BelgoFoot.com 1998 - 2017

Partenaires :
Footmania

Devenir partenaire


| BelgoFoot.com | Tout sur le foot belge, luxembourgeois et européen