Accueil

 

Croky Cup

Journée 2
06/08 - 16:00

113
Waterloo
1 - 4
Tirlemont
114
ERC Hoeilaart
0 - 1
Sprimont Comblain
115
RC Lauwe
1 - 4
RFC Liège
116
Acren Lessines
2 - 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
117
Durbuy
1 - 0
Balen
118
Duffel
4 - 1
RCS Brainois
119
Avanti Stekene
0 - 2
Hasselt
120
Hamoir
1 - 0
Merelbeke
121
Ternesse
1 - 3
Spouwen-Mpoertingen
122
Zwarte Leeuw
4 - 0
Racing Waregem
123
Malmundaria
0 - 3
Olympic
124
Tempo Overijse
2 - 1
UR Namur
125
Visé
2 - 4
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
126
KRC Malines
1 - 2
Olsa Brakel
127
Wijgmaal
3 - 1
Kruibeke
128
Habay-La-Neuve
0 - 6
Westhoek
129
Walhain
4 - 0
Westkapelle
130
Esperanza Pelt *
0 - 0
Tessenderlo
131
White Star *
1 - 1
Rochois
132
Aywaille
2 - 1
Izegem
133
Eendr. Zele
1 - 4
Bocholter
134
Turnhout
3 - 0
RUS Beloeil
135
Gullegem
2 - 0
Wellinoise
136
Bierbeek
2 - 1
Solières
137
Vlijtingen
3 - 1
Saint-Nicolas
138
Marloie
0 - 3
Hoogstraeten
139
Liedekerke
1 - 7
Racing Club Gand
140
RAAL La Louvière
0 - 0
Londerzeel *
141
La Calamine
1 - 1
Grimbergen *
142
Ciney
2 - 2
Ninove *
143
ASE De Chastre
1 - 3
Harelbeke
144
RWDM
3 - 1
Leopoldsburg
145
Waremmien
3 - 0
Oostnieuwkerke
146
Helchteren
0 - 2
La Louvière-Centre
147
Nassogne
0 - 2
Petegem
148
Libramontois
0 - 5
Rupel Boom
149
Pepingen
2 - 0
Sterrebeek
150
Meux
0 - 1
Bilzerse Waltwilder
151
Peruwelz *
2 - 2
Rebecquoise
152
Robur Moerzeke *
2 - 2
Bornem
153
Hades
0 - 1
Bambrugge
154
Torhout
9 - 0
RUS Assesse
155
Spy
0 - 3
Cappellen
156
Brasschaat
1 - 4
Pirates Antwerpen
157
SCT Menin *
1 - 1
Vosselaar
158
Blankenberge
1 - 1
Tamise *
159
St-Lenaarts
1 - 0
Boezinge
160
St-Gillis Waas
0 - 3
Renaix
161
Jong Lede
4 - 1
Wezel Sport
162
FC Tilleur
5 - 1
Aarschot
163
Albert Quevy-Mons
5 - 1
Hamme-Zogge
164
Francs Borains
5 - 1
Hersal
165
Havinnes
1 - 5
Rapid Symphorinois
166
Sporting Bruxelles
3 - 2
Villers la Ville
167
Solrezienne *
0 - 0
Walem
168
Grand-Leez
1 - 2
Eppegem
169
Houtvenne
4 - 0
Ster-Francorchamps
170
Huy
2 - 0
UCE De Liège
171
Oostduinkerke
1 - 2
Pont-A Celles-Buzet
172
Tollembeek
0 - 4
ES De La Molignée
173
Grimbie
0 - 2
Mormont
174
Ententé Manageoise
2 - 2
Huvo Jeuk *
175
Grotenberge
0 - 3
Diest
176
Sint-Job
2 - 3
Biesen
177
Tervant
2 - 4
Givry
178
Zwevezele
2 - 0
Hoepertingen
179
Herentals
7 - 0
Stade Gedinnois
180
Loyers A
3 - 3
Onhaye *
181
Betekom
1 - 0
Verlaine
182
Ent. Bertrigeoise A
0 - 1
Eendracht Wervik
183
Aischoise
0 - 1
Anderlues
184
United Richelle
2 - 0
Nismes
185
Ent. Bertrigeoise B
0 - 6
Groen Rood Katelijne
186
RFC Tournai
1 - 3
Eendracht Termien
187
Huizingen
0 - 5
FC Lebbeke
188
Taminoise *
2 - 2
Diegem
189
Weywertz
7 - 0
Jamboise
190
Svelta Melsele
1 - 1
Zelzate *
191
Wingene
2 - 1
Tongres
192
Oostkamp
1 - 0
Stade Disonais


* Qualifiés aux penalties




© BelgoFoot.com 1998 - 2017

Partenaires :


Devenir partenaire


| BelgoFoot.com | Tout sur le foot belge, luxembourgeois et européen